Conori 1LS - ELIMINACJE

Grupa 1

Jarosław Boruk 2:0
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Piotr Wiśniewski
Michał Przybyłowski 0:2
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Kinga Pietrzak
Piotr Wiśniewski 2:0
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Michał Przybyłowski
Jarosław Boruk 2:1
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Kinga Pietrzak
Piotr Wiśniewski 1:2
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Kinga Pietrzak
Jarosław Boruk 1:2
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Michał Przybyłowski

Grupa 2

Grzegorz Sroka 1:2
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Sławomir Rasiewicz
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:2
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Dalia Alska
Sławomir Rasiewicz 2:0
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Grzegorz Łoniewski
Dalia Alska 1:2
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Grzegorz Sroka
Sławomir Rasiewicz 2:0
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Dalia Alska
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:2
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Grzegorz Sroka

Grupa 3

Łukasz Jezierski 1:2
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Filip Ratajczak
Bartosz Winsze 2:0
2019-02-02 10:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Filip Ratajczak 2:0
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Bartosz Winsze
Phan Quoc Binh 0:2
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Łukasz Jezierski
Filip Ratajczak 2:0
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Bartosz Winsze 0:2
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Łukasz Jezierski

Grupa 4

Piotr Marszałek 0:2
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Jakub Chromy
Piotr Marszałek 1:2
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Mariusz Sikorski
Mariusz Sikorski 2:0
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Jakub Chromy

Grupa 5

Błażej Turajczyk 2:0
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Bartłomiej Bielec
Rafał Sitkowski 0:2
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Jarosław Kalinowski
Rafał Sitkowski 0:2
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Błażej Turajczyk
Bartłomiej Bielec 0:2
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Jarosław Kalinowski
Jarosław Kalinowski 2:1
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Błażej Turajczyk
Rafał Sitkowski 2:0
2019-02-02 14:00:00
Bartłomiej Bielec

Grupa 6

Krystian Ćwikła 2:0
2019-02-02 11:00:00
Krzysztof Kubicki
Bartłomiej Różański 0:2
2019-02-02 12:00:00
Krzysztof Kubicki
Krystian Ćwikła 2:1
2019-02-02 13:00:00
Bartłomiej Różański

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
6
Jarosław Boruk
1 1 3 2 1 5 3 2 0.67
9
Kinga Pietrzak
1 2 3 2 1 5 3 2 0.67
13
Piotr Wiśniewski
1 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
19
Michał Przybyłowski
1 4 3 1 2 2 5 -3 -1
1
Sławomir Rasiewicz
2 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
10
Grzegorz Sroka
2 2 3 2 1 5 3 2 0.67
14
Dalia Alska
2 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
20
Grzegorz Łoniewski
2 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
2
Filip Ratajczak
3 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
7
Łukasz Jezierski
3 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
15
Bartosz Winsze
3 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
21
Phan Quoc Binh
3 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
4
Mariusz Sikorski
4 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
11
Jakub Chromy
4 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
17
Piotr Marszałek
4 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
3
Jarosław Kalinowski
5 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
8
Błażej Turajczyk
5 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
16
Rafał Sitkowski
5 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
22
Bartłomiej Bielec
5 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
5
Krystian Ćwikła
6 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
12
Krzysztof Kubicki
6 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
18
Bartłomiej Różański
6 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ