TOP16/3 (zaległy)

Grupa 1

Tom Limor 2:3
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Kacper Filipiak
Jarosław Kowalski 3:0
Mateusz Rzeczycki
Jarosław Kowalski 1:3
Kacper Filipiak
Mateusz Rzeczycki 0:3
2018-11-10 16:00:00
Tom Limor
Mateusz Rzeczycki 1:3
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Kacper Filipiak
Jarosław Kowalski 3:0
Tom Limor

Grupa 2

Ariel Trębocha 1:3
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Marcin Nitschke
Paweł Rogoza 3:0
2018-11-10 14:30:00
Piotr Murat
Marcin Nitschke 3:1
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Piotr Murat
Paweł Rogoza 2:3
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Ariel Trębocha
Marcin Nitschke 3:0
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Paweł Rogoza
Ariel Trębocha 1:3
2018-11-10 17:30:00
Piotr Murat

Grupa 3

Felix Vidler 0:3
2018-11-10 17:30:00
Mateusz Baranowski
Daniel Holoyda 0:3
Maciej Kusak
Maciej Kusak 1:3
2018-11-10 16:00:00
Mateusz Baranowski
Felix Vidler 3:0
Daniel Holoyda
Daniel Holoyda 0:3
Mateusz Baranowski
Maciej Kusak 3:2
2018-11-10 14:30:00
Felix Vidler

Grupa 4

Grzegorz Biernadski 3:0
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Jason Wright
Marek Zubrzycki 0:3
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Antoni Kowalski
Marek Zubrzycki 0:3
2018-11-10 16:00:00
Grzegorz Biernadski
Antoni Kowalski 3:0
2018-11-10 14:30:00
Jason Wright
Antoni Kowalski 3:1
2018-11-10 17:30:00
Grzegorz Biernadski
Jason Wright 0:3
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Marek Zubrzycki

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
4
Kacper Filipiak
1 1 3 3 0 9 4 5 1.67
5
Jarosław Kowalski
1 2 3 2 1 7 3 4 1.33
9
Tom Limor
1 3 3 1 2 5 6 -1 -0.33
14
Mateusz Rzeczycki
1 4 3 0 3 1 9 -8 -2.67
3
Marcin Nitschke
2 1 3 3 0 9 2 7 2.33
8
Paweł Rogoza
2 2 3 1 2 5 6 -1 -0.33
11
Piotr Murat
2 3 3 1 2 4 7 -3 -1
13
Ariel Trębocha
2 4 3 1 2 5 8 -3 -1
2
Mateusz Baranowski
3 1 3 3 0 9 1 8 2.67
7
Maciej Kusak
3 2 3 2 1 7 5 2 0.67
10
Felix Vidler
3 3 3 1 2 5 6 -1 -0.33
15
Daniel Holoyda
3 4 3 0 3 0 9 -9 -3
1
Antoni Kowalski
4 1 3 3 0 9 1 8 2.67
6
Grzegorz Biernadski
4 2 3 2 1 7 3 4 1.33
12
Marek Zubrzycki
4 3 3 1 2 3 6 -3 -1
16
Jason Wright
4 4 3 0 3 0 9 -9 -3
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ